Loading...

satyamev

Arts and Crafts

Artisan District Taluka Contact
Aabad Handicraft Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9408755753
Aadarsh Hastkala Industrial Co.Op. Soc. Ltd. Banaskantha PALANPUR 7383523155, 9727342883
Aadivashi Hastkala Udhyog Sahkari Mandali Ltd. Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9879812112, 9825944792
Aakar Academy of Art Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 09429302171
Aarab Hasam Khatri Kutch NAKHATRAN 9879425812
Aaradhana Foundation Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 7778883423
Aarti Ketan Jani Surendranagar WADHWAN 9824139100
Aarvind S. Parmar Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9924052651
Aashiyana Mahila Juth Jamnagar JAMNAGAR 09275012439,09824810186
Abubakar Kasam Mara (Kumbhar) Kutch BHUJ 9979329935
Ahir Savitriben Bhimji Kutch BHUJ 7567569929, 9727623447
Ahwa Adivasi Vans Hastkala Utpadak Sahkari Mandli Ltd. Dang AHWA 09426164570
Akhil Bhartiy Jyotish - Vastu Sansthan Vadodara Vadodara 9824286395
Aksa Charitable Trust Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 09974160764,09898420060
Ali Handicrafts Kutch BHUJ 9974225826
Alimamand Hajirahemtulla Luhar Kutch BHUJ 9978320860
Alpa Nilesh Shukla Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9924500432
Alpaben Rajendrabhai Vyas Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9925232971, 9825322971
Aminaben Ismail Khatri (National Award 85 winner) Kutch BHUJ 09825993432
Amrutbhai Becharbhai Parmar Surat SURAT CITY 8154024559
Amrutbhai Kanjibhai Prajapati Gandhinagar GANDHINAGAR 09979293401
Anita S. Viramgamiya Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9638176352
Anitaben Padambhai Vaishnav Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9998523321, 9724110098
Anjali Sakhi Mandal Junagadh JUNAGADH 9913963457, 9913399622
Ankit Art View Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 09228102477, 09228524778
Anmol Handi Products Gandhinagar GANDHINAGAR 09825011695,09377611695
Ansari Shahidhusain Iqbalhusain Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 09898542331
Antuben Sumera Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 09327018976
Archana Kiritbhai Parmar Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9925116429
Arjanbhai Somabhai Vankar Dwarka DWARKA 9824546795
Arman Mahila Mandal Dwarka DWARKA 9924064223
Art Mania Handicrafts Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9687498050
Aru Charm Udhyog Rajkot JASDAN 09624274374
Ashapura Sakhi Mandal Junagadh UNA 09099329468
Ashokbhai Prajapati Bhavnagar Bhavnagar 9624287855
Avinashbhai V. Virgamiya Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9722036337, 9879261386
Babubhai H. Luhariya Mehsana MAHESANA 09909753291
Babubhai Laghubhai Padhiyar Kutch BHUJ 9925633752
Bakhadar Rehana Hasanbhai Junagadh Junagadh 9978084242
Baldevbhai Mohanbhai Rathod Surendranagar SURENDRANAGAR 9879994632
Baldevbhai Prabhubhai Prajapati Patan Patan +91
Bandhani Art Centre Kutch BHUJ 9427764141
Banglavala Mahila Gruh Udhog Sahakari Mandli Ltd. Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 09726077313
Bansari Rathod(Modi) Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9426462484
Batulben Salimbhai Malek Bhavnagar BHAVNAGAR 8140000501, 9723934252
Beena Ritesh Yadav Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9825733903
Bhadiyadra Jyotiben Parshotamdas Bhavnagar Bhavnagar 09426597022
Bhadresh S. Vaghasiya Surat Surat 9979606491
Bhagchandra Rampal Bhat Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 09924748152
Bhagvandas Mangilal Mochi Anand ANAND 9825262180, 9726356188
Bhanani Babulal Morubhai Kutch BHUJ 094285 66256
Bhanuben Malshi Najar Kutch BHUJ 09978743397
Bharti M. Thakkar Kutch BHUJ 09825869941
Bhartiben Bharatbhai Soni Surendranagar Surendranagar 09825718635
Bhartiya Mahila Vikas Parishad Mehsana MAHESANA 09924999213
Bhatiya Aashaben Rajeshkumar Bhavnagar BHAVNAGAR 9428991807
Bhavani Handicraft Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 09998434660, 09909794116
Bhaveshbhai Trikambhai Vala Ahmedabad BAVLA 09824948308
Bhavna H. Bakoliya Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9601302449
Bhavna Shailesh Mehta Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9429907140
Bhavna Vankar Utpadak Sahakari Mandli Ltd. Porbandar PORBANDAR 09904029406
Bhavnaben Dahyabhai Vanra Surat SURAT CITY 9978157011
Bhavnaben Mayurbhai Shah Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9377624999, 9375004544, 9879004544
Bhavnaben Pareshbhai Patel Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9408720307
Bhoye Yashodaben L Dang Dang 9429787975, 9737373431
Bhupatbhai Arjanbhai Prajapati Bhavnagar BOTAD 9824994354
Bhupen Karshandas Rathod Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9016083204
Bijal Gautamkumar Trivedi Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9909015684
Bijlani Shankarbhai Raichand Kutch BHUJ 09712309141
Binaben K. Patel Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9016750582
Chamunda Sakhi Mandal Junagadh VERAVAL 09825747383,09824693573
Chamunda Vankar Utpadak Sahakari Mandli Ltd. Porbandar PORBANDAR 09909655009
Chandni Jitendrabhai Mehta Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9228272526, 9033012374
Chandraba J. Vaghela Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9925039534
Chitra Mahila Audhogik Utpadak Sahakari Mandli Ltd. Junagadh MANAVAD 09998968915
Clay Art Kheda KHEDA 09825267379
Coconuts Fiber Consultant Sarvoday Social Security Trust Bhavnagar BHAVNAGAR 9824285362, 9824877413, 9429353342
Cohesion Foundation Trust Ahmedabad Ahmedabad +91
Damji Premji Vankar Kutch BHUJ 9429295145
Darshan Mahila Hastkala Karigar Sahkari Mandali Ltd. Amreli SAVARKUNDLA 9427475737, 9427743726
Dave Parulben Bipinbhai Bhavnagar SIHOR 9429094066
Dave Vishakha Surajkumar Gandhinagar GANDHINAGAR 9898037990
Deepa Kishorbhai Solanki Surendranagar DHRANGADH 9998123246
Desai Meenaben Vijaybhai Surendranagar PATDI(DASADA) 9824762834,9427527977
Devalben Harji Chorsiya Kutch MANDVI 9925496681
Devikrupa Swasahaya Bachat Dhiran Group Panchmahal HALOL 09925323362
Devyaniben K. Suthar Vadodara VADODARA 9924176106, 7041871095
Dhanji Dahya Marwada Kutch MANDVI 9576138684
Dhanji Nathabhai Vankar Kutch NAKHATRAN 09662690427
Dharam Patola Art Kutch BHUJ 9426386990
Dharmendra P. Kanabar Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9327923565, 9662048085
Dhoriya Bhojraj Damji Kutch MANDVI 09727669974
Dhruvi bharatkumar Mehta Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 8460335073
Dhvani Art Unlimited Vadodara VADODARA 9825572584
Dinesh Mistri Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9825574454
Dineshbhai Jayantilal Kharadi Vadodara VADODARA 9825009688
Dipika Krishnakant Gohel Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9724555598
Dipikaben N. Dave Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9998583002
Divya Devansh Kapadia Surat SURAT CITY 9427809321
Dobariya Jayotsanaben Ashveenbhai Junagadh MENDARD 9974184224
Dulari Handicraft Kutch BHUJ 9429295051
Ekta Karigar Panchayat Kutch BHUJ 9974758886
Ekta Mahila Bachat Mandal Rajkot RAJKOT 9723517647
Falguni Sanghvi Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9426931363
Gadhavi Meenaben Kanubhai Bhavnagar BHAVNAGAR 9925464481
Gangaben G. Waghri Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 8141283977
Gangarambhai Punjabhai Ugharejiya Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9924751345
Gargi Art Studio Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 8238666190
Gargi Creation Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 8980024312
Garva Kantilal Arvindbhai Kutch BHUJ 9712436103, 9737927955
Gauriben Magubhai Vadsur Banaskantha THARAD 8732909450
Gayatri Juth Vankar S.M.Li. Surendranagar LIMBDI 9737336278
Geetaben Ambalal Chavda Rajkot RAJKOT 09998996572
GEETABEN RAJUBHAI VADHIYARI Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD +91
Girishkumar Motiram Maheshwari Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 8690658087, 9429236677
Gitaben Rajubhai Vadhiyari Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9904757519
Gitanjali Swa sahay Juth Anand ANAND 9376163409
Godavriben Bharatbhai Khokhar Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD +91
Gohel Shailesh Rasikbhai Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9427703004
Gohil Punabhai Lalabhai Dahod LIMKHEDA 9537941232
Gomtiben Lalubhai Solanki Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9374299792
Gopal Devji Vankar Kutch MANDVI 9898703331
Gopal Ramanbhai Vadhiyari Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9998502097
Goswami Pushpaben Amrutgiri Kutch ANJAR 09375348252
Halvadiya Vijaybhai Raymalbhai Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 8000678822
Hanif Iqbal Khatri Kutch ANJAR 09879141195
Happy Hastakala Handicraft Amreli AMRELI 9427557279
Hareshbhai Valjibhai Doru Jamnagar KHAMBHALIA 9913296007
Hari Devji Bagda Kutch BHUJ 9067770606, 8530202303
Harijan Punja Dharma Kutch BHUJ 09427566317, 09429125667, 09978534364
Harijan Tejsibhai Dhanabhai Kutch BHUJ 9913491374
Hasmukhbhai Valjibhai Doru Dwarka DWARKA 8000019494
Hasti Sakhi Mandal Junagadh JUNAGADH 9409151333
Heenaben Babubhai Munshi Gandhinagar GANDHINAGAR 9409148107
Heloni Charm Udhyog Sahakari Mandali Mehsana Mehsana 9824775311, 9825521168
Helping Hand Cheritable Trust Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9426679048
Hetal Kamleshbhai Vaghela Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9327021623
Hetalkumar Babubhai Thakor Dahod DAHOD 9274781540, 9426548380
Himani Handicraft, Patan Patan PATAN 9904537723
Hina Dhruvkumar Gohil Vadodara VADODARA 9998004150
Hirabhai Bhudarbhai Parmar Ahmedabad SANAND 9978244316
Hunar Art and Craft Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9898542331
Ibrahim Gulamhushen Luhar Kutch BHUJ 9712494348
Ismail Mohmad Khatri Kutch BHUJ 09925169313
Iswarbhai Bharatbhai Prajapati Rajkot WANKANER 9099188848
Jadav Kantilal Rupabhai Surendranagar WADHWAN 9825710463
Jadav Vinodray Rupabhai Surendranagar WADHWAN 9824152253
Jagannath Handicraft Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9662210581
Jagannath Handicraft Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9662210581
Jagruti Mahila Consumer Co-Operative Society Ltd. Porbandar PORBANDAR 9974393355, 9099034727, 9099034729
Jagrutiben Samirbhai Chauhan Gandhinagar KALOL 9374623762
Jan Kalyan Seva Samiti Kheda MATAR 9925476102
Jarinaben Ikbalbhai Kvaja Garibe Navaj Mahila Mandal Dwarka DWARKA 9228097052
Jay Aavad Maa JVT Sanstha Jamnagar OHKAMANDAL 9228813404
Jay Art Vadodara VADODARA 09825656696
Jay Chamunda Handicraft Anand KHAMBHAT 9879450277
Jay Chamunda Sakhi Mandal Junagadh VERAVAL +91
Jay Navasha Mahila Bachat and Dhiran Mandal (Sakhi Mandal) Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9909806033, 9924534078
Jayaben Rajeshbhai Koshti Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9904040173
Jayaben Yuva Haiya Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9924202455
Jaybhavani Vanat Utpadak Sahakari Mandli Ltd. Junagadh MALIA 9276759573
Jayshree Chamunda Sewa Trust Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9427058166
Jayshree Thakorji Mahila Hastkala Industrial Co.Op. Soc. Ltd. Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9327050653
Jayshri Thakorji Mahila Hastakala Sahakari Mandli limited Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9327050653, 9429910755
Jemal Maya Marwada Kutch BHUJ 09913471898, 09978222489
Jhanavi Manojbhai Pandya Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9043685097
Jituben Rambhai Odedara Junagadh JUNAGADH 9173004858
Jiya Handicraft Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 8866339775
Joshnaben Tushar Thakkar Kutch BHUJ 09374269290
Juned Ismail Khatri Kutch BHUJ 09824294313
Jyotiben Ghanshyambhai Bhatti Bhavnagar BHAVNAGAR 9427749320
Jyotiben Rajeshkumar Shah Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9429916270
Jyotiben Raval Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9427534678, 9974287697
Kadamb Mahila Hastakala Audhogik Utpadan & Vechan Sahkari Mandali Ltd. Rajkot RAJKOT 9825078014, 9979754111
Kailashbhai M. Mochi Anand Anand 8866684517
Kala Raksha Trust Kutch BHUJ +91
Kalakshi Group Vadodara VADODARA 9925030611, 9601603436
Kalashree Foundation Gandhinagar GANDHINAGAR 9376162515
Kalayatan Shri Matrubhumi Foundation Kutch BHUJ 9909497821
Kalpana Patola Art Rajkot RAJKOT 9824554352
Kalpana R. Davda Kutch BHUJ 09427768740
Kalyani Sahashik Mahila Vikas Sangh Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 7567655591
Kamal Arvindbhai Bhatt Anand BORSAD 9723405487
Kanchanben Maganbhai Patel Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9998869108
Kanchi Kala Classes Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9408647159
Kanuben Premjibhai Gabu Rajkot Rajkot 9723252166
Kashmira Nitinbhai Rajpura Amreli SAVARKUNDLA 9879080941
Katchi Art Creation Kutch BHUJ 9998142921, 9723396649
Kavita HandiCraft Surat SURAT CITY 9898904567
Kavita Sunilkumar Dave Kheda KHEDA 99099203477
Keval Hastkala Gruh Udhyog Valsad Valsad 9824194815,9824186459
KHAMIR Craft Resource Centre Kutch BHUJ +91
Khaniben Chimanbhai Mewada Ahmedabad DASKROI 9925272284
Kharet Govind Meghji Kutch BHUJ 9537811648
Khatri A.Kadar Salemamad Kutch BHUJ 9879596350,9276863815
Khatri Abdul Gafoor Daud Kutch NAKHATRAN 9825753955
Khatri Abdul Gani Hasam Kutch BHUJ 9879897324, 9879001772
Khatri Abdul Hamid S Kutch MUNDRA 09727998533
Khatri Abdul Raheman (Buddha) Kutch BHUJ 09825747275
Khatri Abdul Rashid Iqbal Kutch BHUJ 9726842610
Khatri Abdulajij Alimohamad Kutch NAKHATRAN 09913492390
Khatri Abdulbashir Fakirmamad Kutch BHUJ 09824829641
Khatri Abdulkarim Ishak Kutch BHUJ 9879073370
Khatri Abdulla Sumar Kutch ANJAR 9825293116
Khatri Abdulrazak Mahammad Kutch ANJAR 09825197952
Khatri Abdulsatar Bapu Kutch BHUJ 9825777486
Khatri Adam Haji A. Jabbar Kutch ANJAR 9427251735
Khatri Ahmad Haji Abdul Razak Kutch ANJAR 9429082534
Khatri Alimohamed Osman Kutch BHUJ 9825370150
Khatri Anvar Hasam Kutch BHUJ 9879842746
Khatri Anwar Hasam Kutch ANJAR 09879842746
Khatri Anwarhusen Umarbhai Jamnagar JAMNAGAR 9898073786
Khatri Daxaben Dhanjibhai Kutch BHUJ 9879068011
Khatri Dilavar Daud Kutch ANJAR 9825549738
Khatri Farook Daud Kutch ANJAR 09825954967
Khatri Fayaz Husen Kutch BHUJ 09374333761
Khatri Habib Idris Kutch BHUJ 09879313793
Khatri Harun Daud Kutch ANJAR 09825552394
Khatri Hasam Sumar Kutch ANJAR 09925485370
Khatri Ibrahim Isha Kutch BHUJ 09879809255
Khatri Ikbal Latif Kutch BHUJ 9879141195
Khatri Irfan Alimamad Kutch ANJAR 09879817520
Khatri Irfan Anwar Kutch BHUJ 09879843670
Khatri Juned Abdul Raheman Kutch BHUJ 09428311303
Khatri Jusab Suleman Kutch BHUJ 9979063564
Khatri Kadar Daud Kutch MUNDRA 9428080672
Khatri Majid Salemamad Kutch ANJAR 9825999364, 9228713013
Khatri Mamadhusen Umar Kutch ANJAR 09825558315
Khatri Mammad Irfan Abulla Kutch ANJAR 09928594705
Khatri Mohammadyusuf Haji Abdulsattar Kutch BHUJ 9825612730
Khatri Momadhusen Ismail Kutch ANJAR 09925133738
Khatri Mubin Abdul Kutch ANJAR 09978899723
Khatri Mustak Daud Kutch BHUJ 9638268808
Khatri Naushad Ali Jakaria Kutch BHUJ 9978870933
Khatri Oves Musabhai Kutch BHUJ 9925578435
Khatri Rahemtula Hasham Kutch BHUJ 09925890644
Khatri Sakil Ahmed Kasam Kutch MUNDRA 9428896230
Khatri Salemamad Daudbhai Kutch BHUJ 9725087232
Khatri Sikandar Bhachu Kutch BHUJ 9998650550
Khatri Sikandar Osmanbhai Kutch BHUJ 9825456249
Khatri Sohail Abdulsatar Kutch BHUJ 09898578658
Khatri Soyab Abdul Karim Kutch BHUJ 9979424233
Khatri Suleman Umarfaruk Kutch NAKHATRAN 09909728958
Khatri Vakasabdul Gafur Kutch BHUJ 09998780098
Khatri Vanita Dhanjibhai Kutch BHUJ 8141188211,9825488034
Khatri Zuber Anwarali Kutch BHUJ 09998467296
Khetabhai Amarabhai Jadav Surendranagar WADHWAN 9824866608,9274196097
Khsa Gomatiben Mavji Kutch Kutch 9727867501, 9726362401
Khushbu Girish Gidwani Vadodara VADODARA 9979040125
Kiran Creation Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9427329392
Kiranbhai N Solanki Anand KHAMBHAT 9909634782, 9825432482
Kishorbhai D. Vora Rajkot RAJKOT 9924844627,9998181840
Kokilaben V. Valani Rajkot JASDAN 9974417004
KOSHABEN KAMALBHAI SHAH Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9913719554
Krina Creation Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 8000476463, 9427031765
Krishna Art & Handicraft Surendranagar DHRANGADH 9825718635, 998123246
Krupa Jigar Shah Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9898708311, 9429071871
Kudecha Dayalal Atmaram Kutch BHUJ 9726797378
Kundhiya Hinaben Govindbhai Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 7575061401
L.S.Gala Charitabal Trust Kutch BHACHAU 9979671997
Laju Vinod Vyas Vadodara VADODARA 7874040158
Lakhi Sava Vaghela Kutch Kutch 9925133976
Lakshmi Handicraft Gandhinagar GANDHINAGAR 9429633603, 9824381061
Lataben Dutt Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9924013295
Lataben J. Soni Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9374159897
Lataben V. Pandit Surat SURAT CITY 9173641228
Laxmiben Bharabhai Karmata Jamnagar Jamnagar 9824448056
Leelaben Bhura Nagesh Jamnagar OHKAMANDAL +91
Lilaben Sureshbhai Nirban Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9016389602
Lohar Adam Ismail Kutch BHUJ 09898269385
Lohar Imaran Hasan Kutch BHUJ 9879771400, 9825777526
Lohar Salemamad Husen Kutch NAKHATRAN 09427766528,09426467925
Luhar Ikbal Salemamd Bhatti Kutch BHUJ 9725086448
Luhar Janmamad Salemammad Kutch BHUJ 09879960986
Luhar Junus Ismile Kutch NAKHATRAN 9427768735
Luhar Kasam Hasam Kutch Kutch 9586769323
Luhar Kasam Valimohmad Kutch BHUJ 9879049253
Luhar Valimohmad Saleman Kutch BHUJ +91
Madanbhai Rampalbhai Bhat Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9904141059, 9825802375
Mahek Producer Company Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 8140348054
Maheshwari Ashokbhai T. Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9879028123
Maheshwari Dileepkumar Madanlal Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9016733895, 9067017165
Maheshwari Samatbhai Mayabhai Kutch BHUJ 9924793265
Maheswari Ramji Hirabhai (Vankar) Kutch BHUJ 9998082332, 9429040832
Maheta Vaishali Kalpesh Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9824916200
Mahetubhai Pasabhai Rohit Anand ANAND 9712088748
Mahila Hastakala Utpadak Sahakari Mandli Ltd. Patan Patan PATAN +91
Mahila Samakhy Sangh Rajkot JASDAN 9979235973
Mahila Samkhya Amlikaran Surendranagar SURENDRANAGAR 9825741867
Mahila Utkarsh Sewa Mandal Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9714070120
Makwana Dalpatbhai Devshibhai Surendranagar SURENDRANAGAR 9825716246
Makwana Devuben Shantilal Surendranagar HALVAD 9913387149
Makwana Haresh D. Surendranagar LIMBDI 9904174902
Makwana Kherajbhai Kamabhai Dwarka DWARKA 8264433015, 8460612311
Makwana Manishbhai Somabhai Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9998244819
Makwana Pankajbhai Dungarbhai Surendranagar WADHWAN 9898525171, 8866287528
Makwana Sureshbhai Chhaganlal Rajkot RAJKOT 9824098898
Makwana Vinaykumar S. Surendranagar LIMBDI 9879342456
Manisha P. Patel Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9537153122
Manpreet Collection Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9429410444
Manshukhbhai Raghavjibhai Prajapati Rajkot WANKANER 9825177249
Mansuri Karim Umar Kutch MUNDRA 9925778799
Marvada Kesha Phota Kutch BHUJ 9427718257
Marwada Arvind Jakhubhai Kutch BHUJ 9978477375
Marwada Dhanji Bhojabhai Kutch BHUJ 9687115722
Marwada Sumar Natha Kutch BHUJ +91
Mathakiya karshanbhai Sukhabhai Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 09925758215
MAULIK GIRISHBHAI JOSHI Ahmedabad Ahmedabad +91
Maya Sakriya Harijan Kutch BHACHAU 8469549898
Mayabhai Rama Harijan Kutch BHUJ 9979225513
Meena Set makers Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9427606270
Meenaben Maheshbhai Maru Kutch BHUJ 9429768489
MEENABEN UMEDBHAI PANCHAL Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD +91
Meghna Tusharbhai Soni Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9727875782
Mehul I. Jani Mehsana KADI 9033321703, 7802866777
Mehul Maganbhai Borad Rajkot GONDAL 9725318782
Memuna A. Khatri Jamnagar JAMNAGAR 9428075130, 9974650550
Meru Devraj Gordiya Kutch BHUJ 09427449815
Metal Art ,Luhar Ismail Siddik Kutch NAKHATRAN 9601324323
Mileshiya Dinaben Naranbhai Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9998068821, 9898919863
Minal Bhavesh Joshi Rajkot Rajkot 9426979763, 8690765788
Miralben Chiragbhai Patel Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 8460309752
Mohammad Aarif M. Kazi Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9376153487, 9374798777
Mohammad Zuber N. Khatri Kutch BHUJ 9913998053, 9427708683
Mohmad Alimahmad Khatri Kutch BHUJ 9979179472
Mr. Rajendra Parekh Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9974142560
Mukeshbhai Buddhilal Rana Anand KHAMBHAT 7874053590, 7874053590
Nadeep K. Tundiya Surendranagar LIMBDI 9374024811
Nagar Handicraft Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9327455916,9638240636
Najre Aalam Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9099566057
Nanda Kasturi Pratapbhai Jamnagar JAMNAGAR 9824297776
Nandanvan Adivasi Mahila Sahkari Mandli Ltd Banaskantha DANTA 9426040805
Naran Premji Chauhan Kutch BHUJ 09998525305
Narmadaben Ravibhai Prajapati Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 8530005626
Narotambhai A. Vankar Kutch BHUJ 991399892
Navrang Handicraft Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9909287934
Nayana Solanki Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 8238082323
Neeta Rajeshabhai Andhariya Bhavnagar BHAVNAGAR 9724890545, 9825228668
Nilaben M. Desai Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9327093553
Nirmal Khyati Rumit Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 8866448871
Nirmal Svadeshi Gruh Udhyog Bhavnagar MAHUVA 9824988566
Niruben Khatri Gandhinagar GODHRA 9427013300
Nisha Handicraft Surendranagar WADHWAN 9426203055
Nitinbhai Babubhai Parmar Bhavnagar BOTAD 9723564954, 9574881854
Niyamatben Aamad Pinjara Kutch NAKHATRAN 9913810278
Palak Bhagyeshkumar Shah Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9924327288
Panchal Durga Kamleshbhai Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9624989135
Pandya Jayantibhai Hirabhai Arvalli BHILODA 9428198360
Pankaj Parshottamdas Kansara Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9898018237
Pankaj Sureshchandra Shah Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9427031765
Pankit Handicraft Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9879558299
Pareshaben K. Siddhpuriya Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9979706907
Pareshbhai Jayantibhai Rathwa Chhota Udaipur Chhota Udaipur 9978288168
Parmar Ashokkumar Sundabhai Banaskantha KANKREJ 9974657973
Parmar Dilipkumar Babulal Mehsana MAHESANA 9879808521
Parmar Dineshbhai Mafabhai Banaskantha KANKREJ 9727860445
Parmar Hargovanbhai Mafabhai Banaskantha KANKREJ 9427378639
Parmar Lavjibhai Nagjibhai Surendranagar WADHWAN 9275708267, 9228176750
Parmar Madhuben Kantilal Surendranagar HALVAD 9913021694
Parmar Sadhana B. Vadodara VADODARA 7600017325
Partham Glass Articals Navsari NAVSARI 09824067789
Parvez Akhtar Mustak Ahmed Ansari Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 09375219124
Patel Arunkumar Bababhai Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 8866484503, 9601488063
Patel Chhayaben Jayeshbhai Vadodara VADODARA 9879967609
Patel Krupaben Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9898160042
Patel Sejal Dharmeshbhai Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9375029671
Pathubhai Raichand Bijlani Kutch BHUJ +91
Patiyo Bunglawala Mahila Gruh Udhyog Sahkari Mandli Ltd. Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9726077313
Pethabhai Pababhai Phafal Jamnagar JAMNAGAR 9904769541
Pinkiben Devangbhai Dave Gandhinagar GANDHINAGAR 9898616787
Pinky Bimalbhai Shah Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9375826566
Polyvastra Khadi Paridhan Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9925045970
Poonam Nirmal Maidh Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9374869696
Prabhaben Rameshbhai Patel Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9824454372
Prabhubhai Aemya Banaskantha THARAD 7874137980
Prajapati Amrutlal Arjanbhai Bhavnagar BOTAD 9904638998
Prajapati Jagdishkumar Ramlal Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9898919884
Prajapati Jeetubhai Chamanbhai Gandhinagar GANDHINAGAR 9909544518
Prajapati Mafatlal Chimanlal Mehsana MAHESANA 9909386782
Prajapati Milan R. Anand BORSAD 9033386025
Prakashbhai Parekh Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9228367969
Prashant S. Oza Kutch BHUJ 9879520630
Pravinaben Bipinkumar Parmar Mehsana MAHESANA 7698834797, 9909942587
PRAVINBHAI BABUBHAI CHAUHAN Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD +91
Pravinbhai Prabhatbhai Halvadiya Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9924243061
Premilaben Khetabhai Jadav Surendranagar WADHWAN 9824866608
Priti Handicraft and Charitable Trust Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9374191834
R. K. Handicraft, Ashirwad Handicraft Charitable Trust Surat SURAT CITY 9825390646
Radhaben Nehalbhai Rathod Kutch BHUJ 9879817626
Raja Teja Marvada Kutch BHUJ 9427760943
Rajesh Champaklal Shah Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9824931435
Rajgor Pareshbhai Bhikhabhai Patan SANTALPUR 9978471364
Rajkot Patola Art Rajkot RAJKOT 9925785557
Rajuben L. Shukla Kutch ANJAR 9727799352
Rakesh Chhitarmal Bhavsar Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9825767878
Rakshaben N. Modi Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 7878186021, 8490975230
Ramchandra Babubhai Prajapati Dahod LIMKHEDA 9924597365, 9904284792
Ramdevsinh Kalubha Sarvaiya Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9824603488, 9924330093
Ramdevsinh Kalubha Sarvaiya Gandhinagar GANDHINAGAR 9824603488
Rameshbhai Kanjibhai Prajapati Gandhinagar GANDHINAGAR 9426742908, 9426758288
Ramilaben Mavjibhai Gohil Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9904644712
Ramji Devraj Gordiya Kutch BHUJ 9426382558
Ramju Mamad Kumbhar Kutch BHUJ 9825993890
Ramsha Mahila Vividhlaxi Audhogik Sahkari Mandli Ltd. Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9898542331
Rana Kamlesh Jagjivandash Vadodara VADODARA 7383978875
Rana Kunwarben N. Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 7043638980
Rana Sandhya Dilipsinh Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9898056878, 8128681992
Ranjan Handicraft Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9824408286, 9824635743
Ranjan Kameshwar Prasad Kutch BHUJ 9726759836
Ranjanbhai Shanti Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9376161094
Rashidaben Suleman Kureshi Jamnagar Jamnagar 9824810186,9824810186
Rashmikaben Abhijit Rathod Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9898727929
Rasikbhai Jayantilal Kharadi Vadodara VADODARA 9825026820
Rathod Indusinh P. Sabarkantha IDAR 9909842353, 9725552148
Rathod Karsanbhai Virabhai Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 7874809151, 8530996350
Rathod Vijay kumar Amaraji Banaskantha THARAD 9726497055, 9978735496
Rekhaben B. Thakkar Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9974458078
Reshma Prakash Vyas Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9173741233, 9687060552
Revti Collection Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9825215766,9879430776
Riddhi Siddhi Collection Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9374319879
Riddhi Siddhi Sakhi Mandal Porbandar KUTIYANA 9909230683
Ritaben Bharatbhai Thakkar Kutch BHUJ 09016428889
Roshni Mahila Audhyogik Sahkari Mandli Ltd. HIMATNAGAR HIMATNAGAR 9724085463
Roshni Shah Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 7600528797
Saberaben U. Bungalavala Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9276257685
Saddguru Krupa Co-Operative Society Mehsana MAHESANA 9825927611, 9879155534, 9879976468
Safiya Salim Jaidi Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9824343771, 8490898919
Sahaj Dahod DAHOD +91
Sahiyar Mahila Hastkala utpadak Sahakari Mandali Ltd. Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9377483306
Sahyogi Audhohik Sahkari Mandli Ltd. Limbdi Surendranagar LIMBDI 9427666438
Saidad Haji Kutch BHUJ 09427566425
Sakal Mahila Utkarsh Sahakari Mandli Ltd. Bhavnagar Bhavnagar BHAVNAGAR 9825414181
Salim Aktar Mahemud Ahemad Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9824343771, 8490898919
Samrulla Amanulla Shekh Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9898281999
Sanand Taluka Mahila Hastkala Ane Audhyogik Sahakari Mandli Ltd. Ahmedabad SANAND 9974662731
Sanjari Mishan Manglam Bachat Jyot Rajkot JETPUR 9913944285
Sanjay Dhansukhalal Patel Bharuch BHARUCH 9898097253
Sanjaybhai Rajput Anand KHAMBHAT 9428219142
Sanskrut Handicraft and Sales Manufacture Rajkot Rajkot 9726122308, 9925239364
Sapna Mahila Hastakala Audhogik Utpadan & Vechan Sahakari Mandli Ltd. Kheda NADIAD 9825772938
Sarjan Hastkala Group(Karmnistha Vividhlaxi Vikas Trust) Kutch BHUJ 9426816564
Sarvoday Khadi Gramodhyog Haat Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9925386257
Satayanarayan Mahila Audhyogik Co-Operative Society Ltd. Sabarkantha IDAR 9909842377
Satya Vankar Utpadak Sahakari Mandli Ltd. Porbandar PORBANDAR 9974654215
Savan Krupa Handicrafts Vadodara VADODARA 9374845821
Savitaben Bhupendrakumar Jadav Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9825087185, 9427955186
Sevantilal Patolawala & Sons Patan PATAN +91
Shah Rajeshkumar Chandulal Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9998850698
Shah Saberabanu Mukhtyarhusen Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9228368953
Shah Tehsinbanu Mukhtyarhusen Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9228368953
Shah Ushaben Nareshbhai Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9328244753,9824930948
Shahinabanu Mohmodamin Shekh Anand ANAND 9824542802
Shaikh Azazahmed I. Ahmedabad DHOLKA 9904151760
Shaikh Salim Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9925160210
Shaileshbhai Amrutlal Maheta Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9825072487
Shakti Art and Crafts Gandhinagar KALOL 9824131588
Shankar M. Karveja Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9725670264
Shanti Hastakala Valsad VALSAD 09820804332
Shantiben Babubhai Gohil Gandhinagar Gandhinagar 9998006384
Shantibhai Jerambhai Goyani Bhavnagar BHAVNAGAR 9328905833
Sharania Abdul Aziz Jusab Kutch ANJAR 098245 57646
Shinol Rekhaben Mukeshbhai Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9898112014
Shiruka Ajiben Sanabhai Jamnagar OHKAMANDAL 9228430229
Shiv Shakti Sakhi Mandal Ahmedabad DASKROI 9725312762
Shivani Manish Maheta Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9824047903
Shivkrupa Sakhi Mandal Amreli LATHI 9904102385
Shivshakti Sakhi Mandal Junagadh UNA 9978231695
Shobha N. Gajjar Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9726267475
Shree Alakh Jilla Hathvanat Kapad Audhyogik Sahkari Mandali Ltd. Dwarka DWARKA 9714495664
Shree Bhagwati Maa Meldi Sakhi Mandal Rajkot JASDAN 9879949943,9974417004
Shree Bhagwati Mahila Utkarsh Mandal. Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9429304894
Shree Chalala Jagruti Mahila Audhogik Utpa. Sak. Man. Ltd.. Amreli AMRELI 9426438188
Shree Daxin Gujarat Mahila Gruh Gramodhyog Vikas Mandal Navsari Navsari 9427461683
Shree Dharti Sakhi Mandal Surendranagar PATDI(DASADA) 9824762834,9427527977
Shree Gayatri Mahila Gruh Udhyog Sahkari Mandli Ltd Rajkot PADDHARI 9327667568
Shree Harsiddhi Mahila Hastakala Co.Op. Soc. Ltd. Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9427622513
Shree Krishna Handicraft Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9925604868
Shree Mahakali Sewa Trust Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9998873426
Shree Murlidhar Khadi Gramodhyog Seva Trust Rajkot RAJKOT 9327339821
Shree Nalkatha Charm Udhoyg Sahakari Mandli Ltd Ahmedabad DHOLKA 9724083517
Shree Nath Utpadan ane Vechan Sahakari Mandli Ltd. Rajkot RAJKOT 9427269372
Shree Navapara Hathashal Vankar Audhogik Sahakari Mandli Ltd. Junagadh VERAVAL 9909545369
Shree Sadguru Krupa Audhyogik Vankar Sahkari Mandli Ltd. Mehsana MAHESANA 9879155534, 9825927611
Shree Santosha Sakhi Mandal Junagadh VERAVAL 9979579336,9724378879
Shree Shivnagar Charm Utpadak Co.Op.Society Ltd. Banaskantha THARAD 9909581462
Shree Shreeganr Art Rajkot RAJKOT 9426943099
Shree Tadka Pipliya Seva Sahkari Mandli Ltd. Junagadh BHESAN 9428440340
Shree Umiya Surgical Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 7383836960, 8128460190
Shree Yamuna Handicraft Bhavnagar BHAVNAGAR 9898589323
Shree Yogiji Mahila Aou. Sahkari Mandli Limited. Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9601576426, 98980503402
Shree Yogiji Mahila Hastkala Co.Op.Soc.Ltd. Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9327353119
Shri Aadhyashakti Industrial Vivars Co. Society Ltd. Ahmedabad SANAND 9712867638, 9722778842
Shri Anand Vankar Utpadak Sahkari Mandli Ltd. Junagadh KUTIYANA 9909062928
Shri Chamunda Charm Udyog Sahkari Mandali Ahmedabad DASKROI 9377043412
Shri Chamunda Choice Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9016083204, 9408778810
Shri Chamunda Choice Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9426886670, 9408778810
Shri Charm Udhtog Co-Oprative Society Ltd. Ahmedabad DHOLKA 9726172175
Shri Ganesh Selfhelp Juth Jamnagar KHAMBHALIA 9824546795
Shri Gautam Handicraft Rajkot VIRPUR 9978228181, 9727052264
Shri Harsiddhi Juth Surendranagar Surendranagar 9824928725
Shri Jay Ambe Vaas Kamdar Sarkari Mandli Ltd. Banaskantha PALANPUR 9427380005
Shri Jay Ashapura Mahila Gruh Udhyag Sahakari M. Ltd. Rajkot Rajkot 9825446519
Shri Manav Seva Vikas Mandal Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9925343882
Shri Mangal Shanti Mahila Vikas Charitable Trust Rajkot GONDAL 9428892966
Shri Mangalam Mahila Hastakala Co- Op. Soc. Ltd. Rajkot RAJKOT 9924844627
Shri Nageshwari Shakhi Mandal Surendranagar SAYLA 9898581116
Shri Rohitbhai Sumantbhai Upadhyay Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9825011695, 9824112695
Shri Sai Charitable Trust Kutch BHUJ 9099029475, 9725310066, 9825311039
Shri Sardar Jan Kalyan Mahila Vikas Trust Mehsana VISNAGAR 9824354099, 9913392019
Shri Sarswati Chairtable Trust, Surat Surat SURAT CITY 9909160330
Shri Sitaram Vankar Utapadak Sahkari Mandli Ltd. Porbandar PORBANDAR 9913042296
Shri Vishwas Bharat Gunthan Hastkala Co-operative society Kutch BHUJ 9909857874
Shri Vivekanand Gram Udhyog Society Kutch MANDVI +91
Shriim Handicraft Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9376144060, 9228367969, 9974142560
Shriji Mahila Hastkala Artisan Co.Op. Soc. Ltd. Amreli SAVARKUNDLA 9427427325, 7778851000, 9974537525
Shriji Mahila Hastkala Industrial Co.Op. Soc. Ltd. Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9427526333, 9574026333
Shriji Seva Sakhi Mandal Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9727465785
Shrimali Atulkumar Khemchandbhai Mehsana MAHESANA 9924015346
Shubham Handicraft Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9825072487
Shubhangi Ganesh Bankar Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9909942579
Shyambhai Mangabhai Chauhan Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9327035939
Siju Damji Premji Vankar Kutch BHUJ 9978870814
Siju Khimji Samji Kutch BHUJ 9904726512
Siju Parsottam Premji (Vankar) Kutch BHUJ 09913058898
Siju Prakash naranbhai vankar Kutch BHUJ 09727446331, 09998443029
Sivji Nathabhai Vankar Kutch NAKHATRAN 09429341268
Smitaben Maheshbhai Patadiya Bhavnagar BHAVNAGAR 9898784854
Solanki Bhartiben K. Rajkot Rajkot 7383096025, 7586618079, 9978912626
Solanki Janakbhai K Anand Anand 9909634782, 9825432482
Solanki Neeta Dhirajlal Jamnagar JAMNAGAR 9924404746
Solanki Nilesh Parshottambhai Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9724446010
Somabhai Budhdhilal Rana Anand KHAMBHAT 9879450277
Somabhai Udabhai Baria Panchmahal HALOL 09727221459
Sonal Handicraft Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9898788488
Sonal R. Jani Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9377483306
Soni Bhavikaben Anilbhai Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9429085917, 8128036941
Soni Handicraft Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9327031751
Soni Ketan M. Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9913413481, 9898788488
Sufiyan Ismail Khatri Kutch BHUJ 09427719313
Suigam Mahilagroup Hastudhoyag Sahakari Mandli,Suigam Banaskantha VAV 9844783116
Sumara Ibrahimbhai Sulemanbhai Banaskantha DEESA 9998603386
Sunil Jagdishbhai Pithwa Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9879051109
Sunitaben Chandrakant Pandya Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9898745362
Swasahay Group Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9662615466, 9424640943
Tata Chemicals Society for Rural Development Dwarka DWARKA 9228097052
Tejas Handicraft Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9924584850
Tejiben Amarbhai Vaghela Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9924584850
Tejsi Dhana Vankar Kutch BHUJ 9913491374, 9726259046
The Bhasariya Group Vivars Ind. Co-op Socy. Ltd. Mehsana MAHESANA 9825892802, 9427039711
The Motakotda Vankar Udhyogik Sahkari Mandal Sabarkantha Sabarkantha 9979131901, 9408749404
The Radhaswami Mahila Audhyogik Sahkari Mandli Ltd. Vadodara VADODARA 9428169660, 9638829146
The Santalpur Taluka, Anu. Jati. Mahila Hastkala Sahkari Mandli Ltd. Patan SANTALPUR 9601787539
The Shivranjani Mahila Hastkala Sahakari Mandli Ltd. Banaskantha PALANPUR 9998385661
Ugharejiya Handloom Handicraft Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9974534765
Ushma Jagad A. Bhavnagar BHAVNAGAR 9067695919
Utkarsh Foundation Trust - Bhuj Kutch BHUJ 9913439007
Vaghela Baldevbhai Naranbhai Patan PATAN 9913931963
Vaghela Ghanshyambhai M. Surendranagar CHUDA 9824928725
Vaghela Hasmukhbhai Hirabhai Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9624447929
Vaghela Hemalbhai Vitthalbhai Surendranagar MULI 9904494516
Vaghela Kishan Vinodbhai Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9904035924, 9427971524
Vaghela Vasant Jethabhai Rajkot RAJKOT 9924912077
Vaishaliben Harshadray Karthiya Surendranagar DHRANGADH 9825718635
Vankar Arjanbhai Vishrambhai Kutch BHUJ 9879024556
Vankar Devji Dahyabhai Kutch BHUJ 9712612284
Vankar Gabhubhai Jakhubhai Kutch BHUJ 9825214912
Vankar Hirji Premji Kutch BHUJ 9978298978
Vankar Kantilal Samat Kutch BHUJ 09825590604
Vankar Khimji Asha Kutch BHUJ 9879842722
Vankar Magan Govind Kutch NAKHATRAN 9978221364
Vankar Meghji Harji Kutch BHUJ 09427766865, 09825708311
Vankar Mukesh Naran Kutch BHUJ 9879386251
Vankar Murji Hamir Kutch BHUJ 09978870390
Vankar Namori Manji Kutch BHUJ 09978735134
Vankar Naranbhai Samantbhai Kutch BHUJ 9427289451
Vankar Parbat Kanji Kutch BHUJ 9825234236, 9427768697
Vankar Premjibhai Nathabhai Kutch BHUJ 9687819515
Vankar Rameshbhai Balabhai Kutch Kutch 9879304308
Vankar Samaji Khimji Kutch BHUJ 9737284578
Vankar Samat Karasanbhai Kutch BHUJ +91
Vankar Shamji Ramji Kutch BHUJ 9998625338
Vankar Shantilal Devji Kutch BHUJ 9909527185
Vankar Sureshbhai Nanjibhai Jamnagar KHAMBHALIA 9714495664, 9904895856
Varsha Ramchandra Gajaria Gandhinagar GANDHINAGAR 9624682232
Varshaben Mukeshbhai Parikh Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 8141079250
Vaso Group Handloom weavers Co. Operative Soc. Ltd. Kheda NADIAD 9427885440
Veerbai Ma. Self Health Group Rajkot JETPUR 9978228181
Vibhabhai Versinhbhai Chauhan Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9998237061
Vijaybhai Dungarbhai Makwana Surendranagar WADHWAN 9327364215
Vimalaben Babubhai Chauhan Surat SURAT CITY 9925348154
Vimlaben Bharatkumar Patel Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9727379101
Vinayak K. Salvi Patan PATAN +91
Vipulbhai Bikhubhai Patel Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9824653911
Viraben Jemal Marwada Kutch BHUJ 9913471898, 9978222489
Viraben Jemalbhai Marwada Kutch BHUJ 9913471895
Virabhai Khaju Khoyla Kutch BHUJ 09427566838, 09427289801
Vishnubhai Genaji Suthar Banaskantha THARAD 9879490555
Vishwas Sakhi Mandal Junagadh JUNAGADH 9998968915
Vraj Crafts Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9825191721
W.S.H.G. Jay Mahakali Dahod LIMKHEDA 9925885811
Wagh Hemangi Nareshchandra Ahmedabad AHMEDABAD 9898487130, 8866556787
Zala Kamlesh Valjibhai Ahmedabad Ahmedabad 9925156539, 9974141082